Actions

Hull Costs (Awaken the Dark Galaxy)

From Outscape Wiki

Revision as of 09:41, 11 August 2020 by Joe (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

Hull prices are higher in the Awaken the Dark galaxy to reflect the faster pace credits and other resources accumulate. All other hull stats e.g. slots, flagship levels etc. remain the same in all galaxies.


Mankind

NameFlagFaCredits
Banshee12,3001,400
Nebula11,700700
Columbus11,500600
Colorado13,5003,000
Tribal15,4004,700
Ocean213,00016,000
Goliath223,90024,700
Trafalgar221,60038,200
Hermes231,80056,200
Invincible381,000163,700
Valkyrie3100,400232,000
Resolute4316,800475,200

See also: Mankind Hulls

People's Realm

NameFlagFaCredits
Death Warrant12,7001,600
Zarion14,2001,800
Imperium13,6001,500
October15,9005,200
Stallion17,5006,600
Poisk213,00015,300
Escallop221,60022,300
Izzvil227,60048,800
Solaris233,60059,400
Zenith389,100225,100
Red Radiance3118,800342,900
Admiral4384,000576,000

See also: People's Realm Hulls

Ripchee

NameFlagFaCredits
Leap12,6001,500
Paw12,3001,000
Litter11,600700
Nuisance13,8003,300
Incisor16,2005,400
Hunter215,30018,900
Claw29,8007,200
Rabid223,30041,200
Clowder228,20049,900
Saber334,60069,800
Score353,40067,500
Scare390,500182,800
Pride3117,200270,600
Alpha4288,000432,000

See also: Ripchee Hulls

Snithereal

NameFlagFaCredits
Serpent12,3001,300
Squama11,400600
Echidna11,100500
Hydra14,6004,000
Fafnir15,3004,700
Medusa29,80013,900
Nohestan210,2006,000
Naga223,60041,800
Ouroboros223,50041,600
Zaratan382,400208,000
Lindworm389,100257,200
Jörmungandr4261,100391,700

See also: Snithereal Hulls

Syntis

NameFlagFaCredits
T0312,5001,500
T11-813,0001,300
T11-1612,6001,400
T013,4001,400
T2015,4004,800
T3617,6006,700
T12217,90014,700
T11-32216,70012,300
T11-64222,80023,500
T22230,10053,200
T37236,90065,300
T11-128359,40075,000
T43383,700169,100
T553104,800241,900
T644307,200460,800

See also: Syntis Hulls